Servizi
Contatti

Eventi


Informazioni
Calendario
Indice
Trova Premio/Concorso
Trova Vincitore
Premio/Concorso

SCRIVIAMO UN LIBRO INSIEME

Edizione 2003

I risultati ed i vincitori divisi per sezione del premio:
 
Sezione Narrativa
-1 Dragone Elena
-2 Grassi Cristina
-3 Fecchio Silvano
-4 ex aequo Belussi Marinella
-4 ex aequo Costantino Giorgia
-4 ex aequo D'Episcopo Antonietta
-4 ex aequo Filosa Maria Anna
-4 ex aequo Mazzotta Eleonora
-4 ex aequo Moro Federico
-4 ex aequo Schilirņ Marliviana
-4 ex aequo Zabban Maria
-5 ex aequo Anelli Dario
-5 ex aequo Assini Adriana
-5 ex aequo Benotto Luciana
-5 ex aequo Cesaro Marco
-5 ex aequo Di Pino Angelo
-5 ex aequo Ledonne Cristina
-5 ex aequo Pierri Fabio
-5 ex aequo Rusconi Daniela
-5 ex aequo Sitzia Ines
-5 ex aequo Velardi Anna
-6 ex aequo Andraghetti Fosca
-6 ex aequo Castelli Ferraris Maria Luisa
-6 ex aequo Cavraro Paolo
-6 ex aequo Fabris Edi
-6 ex aequo Ferrara Carmine
-6 ex aequo Fiorentino Monica
-6 ex aequo Gugliucci Terry
-6 ex aequo Musetti Sabrina
-6 ex aequo Odasso Laura
-6 ex aequo Rossi Dalla Vedova Benedetta
-6 ex aequo Strafella Gianfranco
-6 ex aequo Tritto Angela
-6 ex aequo Venturini Gloria
Sezione Poesia
-01 Ranalli Giuseppina
-02 Scarparolo Ines
-03 Manzoni di Chiosca Giacomo
-04 ex aequo Andraghetti Fosca
-04 ex aequo Cattaneo Vittorio
-04 ex aequo Dell'Anna Giuseppe
-04 ex aequo Di Rosa Enrico
-04 ex aequo Leone Luigi
-04 ex aequo Pilone Fatima
-04 ex aequo Potenza Francesco
-05 Fassio Surace Grazia
-06 ex aequo Affinito Isabella Michela
-06 ex aequo Del Preite Carlo
-06 ex aequo Giannola Franca
-06 ex aequo Izzi Rufo Antonia
-06 ex aequo Segreti Maria Graziella
-07 ex aequo Coppola Antonio
-07 ex aequo Di Cesare Francesca
-07 ex aequo Dragone Elena
-07 ex aequo Gerosa Sara
-07 ex aequo Ingemi Andrea
-07 ex aequo Luisi Linda
-07 ex aequo Molinelli Maria Grazia
-07 ex aequo Pes Anna Maria
-07 ex aequo Sacchetti Maria Cristina
-07 ex aequo Serra Iolanda
-08 ex aequo Bezzini Mario
-08 ex aequo Borgatelli Maria Antonietta
-08 ex aequo Cherubini Maria
-08 ex aequo Comin Marina
-08 ex aequo Gugliucci Terry
-08 ex aequo Iannello Siccardo Giuseppina
-08 ex aequo Ledonne Cristina
-08 ex aequo Mazzotta Eleonora
-08 ex aequo Murgia Bruna
-08 ex aequo Reggiani Roberto
-08 ex aequo Ricci Stefano
-08 ex aequo Ricciardi Giovanni
-08 ex aequo Ventafridda Nicola
-08 ex aequo Zabban Maria
-09 ex aequo Badiali Massimiliano
-09 ex aequo Bellanova Loredana
-09 ex aequo Belussi Marinella
-09 ex aequo Biasion Martinelli M.T.
-09 ex aequo Bompadre Rita
-09 ex aequo Ceratto Lorella
-09 ex aequo Chiaverini Nadia
-09 ex aequo Fiorentino Monica
-09 ex aequo Grassi Cristiana
-09 ex aequo Leo Damiano
-09 ex aequo Mele Vito Giuseppe
-09 ex aequo Murabito Claudia Manuela
-09 ex aequo Scanzano Laura
-10 ex aequo Berni Nadia
-10 ex aequo Brancatisano Maria Stella
-10 ex aequo Cerbone Alberto
-10 ex aequo Ciaramella Gaetano
-10 ex aequo Cifariello Gennaro
-10 ex aequo Cucuzzella Valentina
-10 ex aequo Ferraro Giovanni
-10 ex aequo Giorgi Alessandra
-10 ex aequo Grassi Claudia
-10 ex aequo Mari Antonio
-10 ex aequo Nathansohn Antonella
-10 ex aequo Negri Buttuglione Ada
-10 ex aequo Nese Elia
-10 ex aequo Pieroni Federico
-10 ex aequo Rusconi Daniela
-10 ex aequo Sarnataro Vincenzo
-10 ex aequo Serci Maria Cristina
-10 ex aequo Stella Cometa Olga
-10 ex aequo Sumerano Iolanda
-11 ex aequo Abbatantuono Alfonso
-11 ex aequo Ambrosino Clelia
-11 ex aequo Anziano Elisa
-11 ex aequo Astolfi Vittorio
-11 ex aequo Buldrini Flavia
-11 ex aequo Cafiero Luciana
-11 ex aequo Cherubini Maria Francesca
-11 ex aequo Ciliberti Angela
-11 ex aequo Cupolo Sofia
-11 ex aequo D'Alfonso Maria Rosaria
-11 ex aequo De Vergori Umberto
-11 ex aequo Fidanza Cavallasca Carlotta
-11 ex aequo Gabardi Myrta Paola
-11 ex aequo Garuti Paola
-11 ex aequo Gorizia Maria
-11 ex aequo Lauditi Timoteo
-11 ex aequo Manzini Gabriella
-11 ex aequo Mazzuccato Ludovica
-11 ex aequo Mercuri Anna Maria
-11 ex aequo Mori Assunta Doriana
-11 ex aequo Moro Federico
-11 ex aequo Olivieri Kathia
-11 ex aequo Papalia Antonio
-11 ex aequo Patruno Marco
-11 ex aequo Piana Antonio
-11 ex aequo Reverso Giovanni
-11 ex aequo Spallone Silvia
-11 ex aequo Zazzaro Vincenzo
-12 ex aequo Accetta Rossella
-12 ex aequo Alberti Salvi Fiorenza
-12 ex aequo Avanzi Alessandro
-12 ex aequo Bena Massimo
-12 ex aequo Benedetti Elisa
-12 ex aequo Bentivegna Claudio
-12 ex aequo Bolzich Daniela
-12 ex aequo Cappellucci Rita
-12 ex aequo Carbone Francesco
-12 ex aequo Clarke Elena
-12 ex aequo Contilli Cristina
-12 ex aequo Coron Deborah
-12 ex aequo Cuculiuc Ioan Daniel
-12 ex aequo D'Ambrosio Fiorella
-12 ex aequo De Michele Francesco Maria
-12 ex aequo De Rocco Elisabetta
-12 ex aequo Di Gioia Aldo
-12 ex aequo Di Legge Artesio
-12 ex aequo Fontana Lorella
-12 ex aequo Frosali Luisa
-12 ex aequo Giardini Giulia Maria
-12 ex aequo Levrano Emilio
-12 ex aequo Paredi Elena
-12 ex aequo Radaelli Gianluigi
-12 ex aequo Selvetti Maria Teresa
-12 ex aequo Suppo Morgana
-12 ex aequo Trevisani Simona
-12 ex aequo Verdirame Veronica
-12 ex aequo Viotti Stefania
-12 ex aequo Zavarella Ernestina



Premio/Concorso 
Literary © 1997-2019 - Issn 1971-9175 - Libraria Padovana Editrice - P.I. IT02493400283 - Privacy - Gerenza