Servizi
Contatti

Eventi


Informazioni
Calendario
Indice
Trova Premio/Concorso
Trova Vincitore
Premio/Concorso

SPAZIO DONNA

Edizione 06 / 2001

I risultati ed i vincitori divisi per sezione del premio:
 
Sezione Lettera d'amore
-1 Busca Gernetti Giorgina Gallarate
-2 ex aequo Daniele Carolina Aversa
-2 ex aequo Perna Filomena Monteleone di Puglia
-3 ex aequo Calonico Lucia Bellizzi
-3 ex aequo Canella Ebe Battipaglia
-3 ex aequo Cherubini Francesca Perugia
Sezione Libro edito
-1 Ferraris Maria Franca Savona
-2 ex aequo Leonori Cecina Leonora Firenze
-2 ex aequo Tagle Luciana Napoli
-3 ex aequo Genovese Pasqualina Capranica
-3 ex aequo Minniti Rita Cada dei Tirreni
-3 ex aequo Picollo Rossella Genova
 
Sezione Lirica inedita
-1 Antonelli Mina Gravina
-2 ex aequo Bor Anna Carcare
-2 ex aequo Bruno Anna Somma Vesuviana
-3 ex aequo Buonamano Monica Napoli
-3 ex aequo Risi Mariella Santa Margherita Ligure
-4 ex aequo Mosca Concettina Palermo
-4 ex aequo Santoro Marisa Salerno
-5 ex aequo Miacacelli Battani Angela San Marcello Pistoiese
-5 ex aequo Panzone Leda Pescara
Sezione Menzione d'onore
- Alloro Carolina Boscoreale
- Ambrosio Paola Roma
- Antonini Liliana Calziocorte
- Ascari Franca Pavullo
- Coccato Selene Tovo San Giacomo
- Foggi Diana Massa carrara
- Grandi Paola Torino
- Greco Grazia Siracusa
- Laviano Margherita Piacenza
- Marighella Linda Massa Fiscaglia
- Pagano Susanna Forl
- Peirano Rosalba Trieste
- Puppi Lidia Vicenza
- Rubbio Sanzari Maria Carmela San Lorenzello
- Rupi Paci Luisa Firenze
- Spinarelli Carolina Castrolibero
 
Sezione Narrativa edita
-1 Cellucci Silvana Chieti
-2 ex aequo Sabb Vally Bari
-2 ex aequo Serpente Norina Roma
-3 ex aequo Angelini Elena Firenze
-3 ex aequo Biondi Adalgisa Agrigento
-3 ex aequo Casagrande Alida Ponte della Priula
Sezione Narrativa inedita
-1 Sozio Pina Salerno
-2 ex aequo Santucci Cristina Crotone
-2 ex aequo Torcellan Michela Siena
-3 ex aequo Fonte Tania Palermo
-3 ex aequo Galano Angela Piombino
-3 ex aequo Scarparolo Maria Elisa Vicenza
 
Sezione Premio speciale della Giuria
- Bracuti Fratino Teresa Torre Annunziata
- Izzi Rufo Antonia Castelnuovo al Volturno
- Pezzella Pasqualina
- Raimondi Lia Rutigliano
- Romano Olimpia Pomigliano d'Arco
- Spera Rosa Barletta



Premio/Concorso 
Literary 1997-2020 - Issn 1971-9175 - Libraria Padovana Editrice - P.I. IT02493400283 - Privacy - Gerenza