Servizi
Contatti

Eventi


Informazioni
Calendario
Indice
Trova Premio/Concorso
Trova Vincitore
Premio/Concorso

ALBEROANDRONICO

Edizione 03 / 2009

I risultati ed i vincitori divisi per sezione del premio:
 
Sezione Cine e Cittą
-1 Padovan Ilaria Pavia
-2 Binaghi Arianna Busto Garlofo
-3 Lenzi Arianna Brescia
-4 Ndao Papa Amadou Dakar - Senegal
-5 Bassi Franca Roma
-6 ex aequo D'Alvano Laura Polla
-6 ex aequo Torod Gabriella Siracusa
Sezione Dialetto
-1 Gennaro Roberto Genova
-2 Palermo Francesco Torchiarolo
-3 Vicenzi Laura Bassano del Grappa
-4 Tirotto Giuseppe Castelsardo
-5 ex aequo Ciumelli Ombretta Perugia
-5 ex aequo Garruciu Gianfranco Tempio Pausania
-5 ex aequo Pasta Giovanni Bagnatica
 
Sezione Libri
-1 Capozza Matteo Roma
-2 Pacelli Ilaria Alvignano
-3 ex aequo Loperfido Pino Milano
-3 ex aequo Macchioni Fiorella Novara
-3 ex aequo Mauro Rosa Roma
-4 ex aequo Bailo Federico Stradella
-4 ex aequo Di Maggio Marco Punta Marina
-4 ex aequo Maestri Andrea Ravenna
Sezione Mare
-1 Canepa Paolo Carlo Genova
-2 Filippi Arrigo Pianico
-3 D'Elia Giuseppe Noci
-4 ex aequo Burzacchini Alessandra Carpi
-4 ex aequo Casale Marzia Voghera
-5 Zanoia Paolo Arona
-6 ex aequo Consoli Martino Verona
-6 ex aequo Mennella Giovanna Genova
 
Sezione Poesia
-1 Vicaretti Umberto Luco dei Marsi
-2 Baroni Carla Ferrara
-3 Vettorello Rodolfo Milano
-4 Fiorini Franco Frosinone
-5 Migliani Francesca Livorno
-6 ex aequo Appignanesi Laura Ancona
-6 ex aequo Miracapillo Giovanna Celleno
Sezione Racconto
-1 Panzieri Rosalba Torricola in Sabina
-2 ex aequo De Luca Roberto Roma
-2 ex aequo Rizzi Maria Roma
-3 Baldassarra Daniela Altamura
-4 ex aequo Bellucci Maria Tarquinia
-4 ex aequo Pitoni Federica Roma
-6 ex aequo Burzacchini Alessandra Carpi
-6 ex aequo Cucchia Alberto Perugia
-6 ex aequo Lombardi Marinella Forlģ
 
Sezione Silloge poetica
-1 Torelli Lucia Palese
-2 Munoz Maria Luisa Roma
-3 Maxia Viviana Cagliari
-4 Pomina Genoveffa Savona
-5 Di Rosa Rodolfo Agrigento
-6 ex aequo Bottari Francesca Romana Roma
-6 ex aequo Morrone Giuseppina Villalba di Guidonia
-6 ex aequo Vettorello Rodolfo Milano
Sezione Sport
-1 Malfatto Jessica Bollate
-2 Pratesi Francesca Olevano Romano
-3 Consoli Carmelo Catania
-4 Lenzi Stefano Casalecchio di Reno
-5 Paron Stefania Donatella Rovigo
-6 Gallo Angelo Roma
-7 Riondino Michelgiuseppe Gallio
 
Sezione Testo per canzone
-1 Bettarini Fiona Roma
-2 D'Ippolito Alessio Roma
-3 Comastri Elisabetta Spoleto
-4 ex aequo Appignanesi Laura Ancona
-4 ex aequo Laganą Natalina Campo Calabro
-5 Spina Alessandro Augusta
-6 Calvaresi Luca San Benedetto del Tronto

Premio/Concorso 
Literary © 1997-2019 - Issn 1971-9175 - Libraria Padovana Editrice - P.I. IT02493400283 - Privacy - Gerenza