Servizi
Contatti

Eventi


Informazioni
Calendario
Indice
Trova Premio/Concorso
Trova Vincitore
Premio/Concorso

STREGHE VAMPIRI & CO.

Edizione 03 / 2012

I risultati ed i vincitori divisi per sezione del premio:
 
Sezione Poesia inedita
-1 Monari Tiziana Prato
-2 ex aequo Angeli Massimiliano Lucca
-2 ex aequo Colacrai Davide Rocco Arezzo
-3 Bonomini Claudia
-4 ex aequo Cannizzaro Danilo Santa Croce Camerina
-4 ex aequo Colantoni Fabiana Roma
-4 ex aequo De Poaolis Giuseppe Sabaudia
-4 ex aequo Guaragno Simone Adelfia
-4 ex aequo Mainardi Ilaria Pisa
-4 ex aequo Martinello Lucia Portici
-4 ex aequo Mini Paola Livorno
-4 ex aequo Moretti Andrea Bassano Romano
-4 ex aequo Pison Gabriella Trieste
-4 ex aequo Romano Armando Roma
-4 ex aequo Salvatore Fabio Castelnovo ne' Monti
-4 ex aequo Sarchini Donatella Milano
-4 ex aequo Tomasi Maremale Lorenza Pontremoli
-4 ex aequo Tombacco Carla Trivignano
-4 ex aequo Tommasini Maria Francesca Messina
-4 ex aequo Veloce Rita Rodi Garganico
Sezione Racconto inedito
-1 Trimarco Lucietta Asti
-2 ex aequo Benedetti Alessandro Bologna
-2 ex aequo Polini Andrea Livorno
-3 Foti Claudio Roma
-4 ex aequo Amoroso Giovanna Diano Marina
-4 ex aequo Antonioli Chiara Santarcangelo di Romagna
-4 ex aequo Cassardo Mara Vermezzo
-4 ex aequo Cecon Alberto Staranzano
-4 ex aequo Cutali Daniele Torino
-4 ex aequo Damonti Paola Padova
-4 ex aequo Di Girolamo Sergio Marsala
-4 ex aequo Di Luca David Livorno
-4 ex aequo Ghio Chiara Sestri Levante
-4 ex aequo Longo Mauro Messina
-4 ex aequo Mariucci Francesca Bologna
-4 ex aequo Rasetto Gianluca Stiava
-4 ex aequo Rossi Leonardo Stiava
-4 ex aequo Saba Paola Caldogno
-4 ex aequo Santobianchi Valeria Massa
-4 ex aequo Simi Angela Ripa
-4 ex aequo Simone Catia Bardolino
-4 ex aequo Sorarý Roberto Agordo
-4 ex aequo Telera Stefano Milano
-4 ex aequo Tombari Federico Gabicce Mare
-4 ex aequo Ventura Emiliano Roma
-4 ex aequo Virgili Samantha
 
Sezione Romanzo inedito
-1 Redaelli Rita Bergamo
-2 Sala Alessandra Bucinasco
-3 Valentino Paolo Milano
-4 ex aequo Bottero Davide Bormida
-4 ex aequo Covani Elena
-4 ex aequo Fancello Lucia Nuoro
-4 ex aequo Lanzoni Jari San Lazzaro di Savena
-4 ex aequo Lupi Veronica Piombino
-4 ex aequo Mini Paola Livorno
-4 ex aequo Peca Lorenzo Chieti
-4 ex aequo Rizzuti Letterina Crotone
-4 ex aequo Roveda Roberto Pessano con Bernago
-4 ex aequo Segato Maria Chiara Torrebelvicino
-4 ex aequo Torino Eugenia Napoli

Premio/Concorso 
Literary © 1997-2020 - Issn 1971-9175 - Libraria Padovana Editrice - P.I. IT02493400283 - Privacy - Gerenza