Servizi
Contatti

Eventi


Informazioni
Calendario
Indice
Trova Premio/Concorso
Trova Vincitore
Premio/Concorso

MONTANO, LORENZO

Edizione 34 / 2020

I risultati ed i vincitori divisi per sezione del premio:
 
Sezione Opera edita
-1 Testa Italo
-Finalisti Bidoia Nicoletta
-Finalisti Bregoli Fabrizio
-Finalisti Calandrone Maria Grazia
-Finalisti Caporossi Sonia
-Finalisti Comoglio Silvia
-Finalisti Corsino Elena
-Finalisti Di Pietro Bruno
-Finalisti Florit Eita R.
-Finalisti Gigli Daria
-Finalisti Greco Alessandra
-Finalisti Larocchi Marica
-Finalisti Lauria Vincenzo
-Finalisti Lombardo Fabrizio
-Finalisti Mori Alberto
-Finalisti Nota Davide
-Finalisti Orecchini Fabio
-Finalisti Schiavone Ivan
-Finalisti Scrignoli Massimo
-Segnalazioni Ariemma Henry
-Segnalazioni Bux Antonio
-Segnalazioni Cinti Gabriella
-Segnalazioni Fazio Raffaella
-Segnalazioni Ferraro Flavio
-Segnalazioni Fianco Michele
-Segnalazioni Finzi Zara
-Segnalazioni Fusè Adelio
-Segnalazioni Gabriele Miro
-Segnalazioni Galatà Maria Grazia
-Segnalazioni Galloni Gabriele
-Segnalazioni Ghenzovich Fabia
-Segnalazioni Liscio Samuele
-Segnalazioni Marchetti Giulio
-Segnalazioni Marino Stefano
-Segnalazioni Milleri Dimitri
-Segnalazioni Minardi Roberto
-Segnalazioni Montieri Gianni
-Segnalazioni Nasilli Nina
-Segnalazioni Parolini Massimo
-Segnalazioni Righi Silvia
-Segnalazioni Roversi Enea
-Segnalazioni Sichenze Sergio
-Segnalazioni Taylor Eva
-Segnalazioni Tosetti Carlo
-Segnalazioni Zironi Claudia
-Segnalazioni speciali Calabrò Corrado
-Segnalazioni speciali Carpi Anna Maria
-Segnalazioni speciali Fazzini Marco
-Segnalazioni speciali Ferramosca Annamaria
-Segnalazioni speciali Liuzzi Oronzo
-Segnalazioni speciali Lubrano Carmine
-Segnalazioni speciali Rimi Margherita
Sezione Poesia inedita
-Attestato di merito Alvigini Claudio
-Attestato di merito Boietti Marco Stefano
-Attestato di merito Bortolotto Melania
-Attestato di merito Botti Emanuela
-Attestato di merito Caruso Sergio
-Attestato di merito Crosara Elena
-Attestato di merito Gargiulo Anna Maria
-Attestato di merito Gastaldo Luisa
-Attestato di merito Grella Federico
-Attestato di merito Grigato Michele
-Attestato di merito Lanucara Alessandro
-Attestato di merito Legnaghi Piera
-Attestato di merito Nugari Gabriele
-Attestato di merito Piccoli Renzo
-Attestato di merito Silvestrini Monica
-Attestato di merito Soddu Stefano
-Attestato di merito Steccanella Paola Chiara
-Attestato di merito Verdini Abgelo
-Attestato di merito Zamboni Albino
-Attestato di merito Zanotto Adalgisa
-Attestato di merito Zenati Silvia
-Menzione d'onore Ciuffetelli Sonia
-Menzione d'onore Dalla Libera Emanuela
-Menzione d'onore Fascendini Giancarlo
-Menzione d'onore Guardo Claudio
-Menzione d'onore Guidolin Gianfranco
-Menzione d'onore Iori Stefano
-Menzione d'onore Laginja Ksenia
-Menzione d'onore Lorenzi Emanuela
-Menzione d'onore Macrì Paolo
-Menzione d'onore Marciani Marcello
-Menzione d'onore Mittica Marco
-Menzione d'onore Mugnaini Ivano
-Menzione d'onore Muscia Rina
-Menzione d'onore Nobli Simona
-Menzione d'onore Nugara Salvo
-Menzione d'onore Nuzzo Marco
-Menzione d'onore Ruggiu Mariangela
-Menzione d'onore Sica Gladys
-Menzione d'onore Simeoni Stefania
-Menzione speciale Sabadini Elisa
-Segnalazione Barnato Joseph
-Segnalazione Boulord Caroline
-Segnalazione Caccia Angela
-Segnalazione Dal Fior Mauro
-Segnalazione Falasca Franco
-Segnalazione floris Raffaele
-Segnalazione Gorran Iria
-Segnalazione Grimaldi Lino
-Segnalazione Penati Carlo
-Segnalazione Pes anna Maria
-Segnalazione Previtera Bice
-Segnalazione Proietti Muzi Valentina
-Segnalazione Trevisan Eros
-Segnalazione Vallese Gian Maria
-Segnalazione Viganò Massimo
-Segnalazione Zanini Claudio
-Segnalazione Zattera Caudio Maria
 
Sezione Poesia inedita - Finalisti
-Finalista Bragagnini Emilia
-Finalista Castilione Davide
-Finalista Dughero Patrizia
-Finalista Federici Federico
-Finalista Ferrari Paolo
-Finalista Fobo Ettore
-Finalista Lauducci Valentina
-Finalista Martella Giuseppe
-Finalista Monnetti Francesca
-Finalista Novarini Mario
-Finalista Pietropaoli Antonio
-Finalista Ragliani Carlo
-Finalista Rodeghiero Annalisa
-Finalista Secco Silvia
-Finalista Stoccoro Giancarlo
Sezione Poesia raccolta inedita
-1 Peduzzi Anna Chiara
 
Sezione Prosa inedita
-1 Passarello Angela



Premio/Concorso 
Literary © 1997-2022 - Issn 1971-9175 - Libraria Padovana Editrice - P.I. IT02493400283 - Privacy - Cookie - Gerenza